Skip to Content
Home / Properties / Land for sale on Al Khair Street, Al Khair District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

Land for sale on Al Khair Street, Al Khair District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
027825716_1777132774920.webp
See More

Main Details

Price
1,234,560 Riyal
TypeLand

Location & Details

Addressأرض للبيع في شارع الخير , حي الخير, مدينة الرياض, منطقة الرياض
CityRiyadh
NeighbourhoodAlkhayr
Facadeشمالية

Technical Specs

Purpose Residential

Official Data

Price per Meter15000

Description

📍 للبيع | أرض سكنية في حي الخير 📐 المساحة الكلية: 1,411 م² (قطعتين معًا) البيع كامل للقطعتين قطعة 588 وقطعة 823 متر 🧭 الواجهة: شمالية 🛣 شارع: 15 متر 💰 السعر للصامل: 1,500 للمتر 📞 للتواصل: 0500090007 🔑 فرصة ممتازة لبناء سكن أو استثمار في موقع واعد 📍 For Sale | Residential Land in Al Khair District 📐 Total Area: 1,411 m² (Two plots sold together) ▪️ Plot 588 m² + Plot 823 m² 🧭 Frontage: North-facing 🛣 Street Width: 15 m 💰 Asking Price (Serious Buyers): 1,500 SAR per m² 📞 Contact: 0500090007 🔑 Great opportunity for residential development or investment in a promising location

Additional Info

Ad Number6538124
Advertiser's NameAbdulkarim Ibrahim bin Raslan Al-Anzi
Ad SourceMarketed Properties
License number7200613455

Terms and Conditions
30-day money-back guarantee
Shipping: 2-3 Business Days

Add